Disziplin |
Person |
Ergebnis |
Leistung |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
Felix FALKNER |
F (6) |
1116 Punkte |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
Lukas GUTWENGER |
F (4) |
1171 Punkte |
Fünfkampf U16 - W |
Paula Valentina STÄRZ |
F (3) |
1072 Punkte |
Fünfkampf U16 - M |
Florian MENZEL |
F (1) |
2605 Punkte |
Fünfkampf U16 - M |
Juan RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA DE VINUESSA |
F (3) |
595 Punkte |
Vierkampf U10 - W |
Adele LANGIU |
F (14) |
820 Punkte |
Vierkampf U10 - W |
Valentina FENKART |
F (3) |
1532 Punkte |
Vierkampf U10 - W |
Mira Su TÜRKEṢ |
F (12) |
1011 Punkte |
Vierkampf U10 - W |
Hannah GUTWENGER |
F (16) |
749 Punkte |
Vierkampf U10 - W |
Masal GENÇ |
F (9) |
1194 Punkte |
Vierkampf U10 - M |
Maximilian MÖSL |
F (7) |
770 Punkte |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
Charlotte SCHLESINGER |
F (2) |
1582 Punkte |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
Flora RIENER |
F (4) |
1386 Punkte |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
Sophia SEIDNER |
F (12) |
923 Punkte |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
Linda ENANDER |
F (9) |
1064 Punkte |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
Hanna SINGER |
F (10) |
1014 Punkte |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
Laura NEUWIRT |
F (11) |
974 Punkte |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
F (8) |
2665 Punkte |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
Leonie BERNHART |
F (16) |
2171 Punkte |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
Philomena GABL-WAAS |
F (13) |
2226 Punkte |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
Anna LAßNIG |
F (25) |
1673 Punkte |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
F (7) |
2665 Punkte |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
Anna LAßNIG |
F (21) |
1673 Punkte |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
Leonie BERNHART |
F (14) |
2171 Punkte |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
Philomena GABL-WAAS |
F (11) |
2226 Punkte |
Vortexwurf U14 - W |
Cecilia HAMMERLE |
F (2) |
42,40 m |
Vortexwurf U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
F (5) |
35,02 m |
Vortexwurf U14 - W |
Anna LAßNIG |
F (19) |
23,17 m |
Vortexwurf U14 - W |
Philomena GABL-WAAS |
F (20) |
21,89 m |
Vortexwurf U14 - W |
Veronika JABLOKOV |
F (22) |
17,73 m |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U14 - W |
Philomena GABL-WAAS |
ZL (6) |
0:18,34 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
ZL (10) |
0:18,82 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U14 - W |
Veronika JABLOKOV |
ZL (13) |
0:19,21 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U14 - W |
Cecilia HAMMERLE |
ZL (16) |
0:19,41 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U14 - W |
Anna LAßNIG |
ZL (25) |
0:21,81 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U14 - W |
Leonie BERNHART |
ZL () |
DNS |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
Flora RIENER |
F (4) |
27,85 m |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
Sophia SEIDNER |
F (7) |
23,03 m |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
Charlotte SCHLESINGER |
F (8) |
22,61 m |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
Linda ENANDER |
F (14) |
19,93 m |
Vortexwurf U12 - W |
Laura NEUWIRT |
F (20) |
13,61 m |
60 Meter U8 - M |
Maxim JABLOKOV |
ZL (10) |
14,40 s |
Vortexwurf U10 - W |
Masal GENÇ |
F (6) |
14,48 m |
Vortexwurf U10 - W |
Raphaela KRÖLL |
F (13) |
11,58 m |
Vortexwurf U10 - W |
Lara PIESCH |
F (25) |
7,06 m |
Vortexwurf U10 - W |
Lea WALLY |
F (27) |
5,90 m |
Vortexwurf U10 - W |
Mira Su TÜRKEṢ |
F (29) |
5,67 m |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U12 - M |
Sam HEILMANN |
ZL (7) |
0:19,71 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U12 - M |
Lukas GUTWENGER |
ZL (9) |
0:19,81 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U12 - M |
Peter JABLOKOV |
ZL (14) |
0:21,13 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U12 - M |
Yaman TÜRKEŞ |
ZL (16) |
0:21,47 min |
60 Meter U8 - W |
Hannah GUTWENGER |
ZL (12) |
13,18 s |
60 Meter U8 - W |
Ella MAHLKNECHT |
ZL (6) |
12,58 s |
60 Meter U10 - M |
Maximilian MÖSL |
ZL (5) |
10,19 s |
60 Meter U10 - M |
David SEIDNER |
ZL (20) |
11,68 s |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U12 - W |
Charlotte SCHLESINGER |
ZL (2) |
0:19,85 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U12 - W |
Flora RIENER |
ZL (4) |
0:20,20 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U12 - W |
Linda ENANDER |
ZL (13) |
0:21,40 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U12 - W |
Sophia SEIDNER |
ZL (18) |
0:22,33 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U12 - W |
Laura NEUWIRT |
ZL (22) |
0:23,17 min |
60 Meter U10 - W |
Mira Su TÜRKEṢ |
ZL (12) |
11,51 s |
60 Meter U10 - W |
Lara PIESCH |
ZL (29) |
14,49 s |
60 Meter U10 - W |
Masal GENÇ |
ZL (8) |
11,12 s |
60 Meter U10 - W |
Raphaela KRÖLL |
ZL (19) |
12,08 s |
60 Meter U10 - W |
Lea WALLY |
ZL (24) |
12,80 s |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U8 - M |
Maxim JABLOKOV |
ZL (12) |
0:31,01 min |
60 Meter U12 - M |
Lukas GUTWENGER |
ZL (13) |
10,30 s |
60 Meter U12 - M |
Yaman TÜRKEŞ |
ZL (16) |
10,53 s |
60 Meter U12 - M |
Sam HEILMANN |
ZL (15) |
10,47 s |
60 Meter U12 - M |
Jakob PREYER |
ZL () |
DNS |
60 Meter U12 - M |
Peter JABLOKOV |
ZL (17) |
10,54 s |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U8 - W |
Hannah GUTWENGER |
ZL (5) |
0:24,76 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U8 - W |
Ella MAHLKNECHT |
ZL (11) |
0:27,29 min |
Vortexwurf U10 - M |
Maximilian MÖSL |
F (10) |
22,37 m |
Vortexwurf U10 - M |
David SEIDNER |
F (19) |
16,20 m |
60 Meter U12 - W |
Laura NEUWIRT |
ZL (21) |
10,93 s |
60 Meter U12 - W |
Charlotte SCHLESINGER |
ZL (1) |
9,37 s |
60 Meter U12 - W |
Flora RIENER |
ZL (6) |
9,66 s |
60 Meter U12 - W |
Sophia SEIDNER |
ZL (15) |
10,27 s |
60 Meter U12 - W |
Linda ENANDER |
ZL (12) |
10,06 s |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - W |
Lara PIESCH |
ZL (29) |
0:29,74 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - W |
Mira Su TÜRKEṢ |
ZL (6) |
0:22,88 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - W |
Masal GENÇ |
ZL (5) |
0:22,82 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - W |
Raphaela KRÖLL |
ZL (19) |
0:25,22 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - W |
Lea WALLY |
ZL (10) |
0:23,39 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
Maximilian MÖSL |
ZL (2) |
0:20,52 min |
Hindernislauf (Kinder) U10 - M |
David SEIDNER |
ZL (23) |
0:25,84 min |
Vortexwurf U8 - M |
Maxim JABLOKOV |
F (12) |
6,31 m |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
Lukas GUTWENGER |
F (7) |
32,39 m |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
Sam HEILMANN |
F (15) |
21,59 m |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
Peter JABLOKOV |
F (17) |
20,78 m |
Vortexwurf U12 - M |
Yaman TÜRKEŞ |
F (18) |
19,37 m |
60 Meter U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
ZL (20) |
9,74 s |
60 Meter U14 - W |
Veronika JABLOKOV |
ZL (7) |
9,06 s |
60 Meter U14 - W |
Cecilia HAMMERLE |
ZL (6) |
9,05 s |
60 Meter U14 - W |
Philomena GABL-WAAS |
ZL (16) |
9,54 s |
60 Meter U14 - W |
Anna LAßNIG |
ZL (25) |
9,91 s |
Vortexwurf U8 - W |
Hannah GUTWENGER |
F (7) |
7,17 m |
Vortexwurf U8 - W |
Ella MAHLKNECHT |
F (11) |
5,69 m |
1000 Meter U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
ZL (1) |
3:29,34 min |
600 Meter U12 - W |
Linda ENANDER |
ZL (6) |
2:22,75 min |
600 Meter U12 - W |
Laura NEUWIRT |
ZL (8) |
2:30,15 min |
Crosslauf U16 - W |
Paula Valentina STÄRZ |
ZL (7) |
0:13:02 h |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
Cecilia HAMMERLE |
ZL (9) |
0:07:24 h |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
Anna LAßNIG |
ZL (14) |
0:07:38 h |
Crosslauf U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
ZL (1) |
0:06:08 h |
Fünfkampf Halle U14 - W |
Leonie BERNHART |
F (18) |
2024 Punkte |
Fünfkampf Halle U14 - W |
Charlotte SCHLESINGER |
F (14) |
2140 Punkte |
Fünfkampf Halle U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
F (16) |
2095 Punkte |
Fünfkampf Halle U14 - W |
Flora RIENER |
F (23) |
1898 Punkte |
Fünfkampf Halle U14 - W |
Anna LAßNIG |
F (25) |
1608 Punkte |
Fünfkampf Halle U14 - W |
Cecilia HAMMERLE |
F (17) |
2059 Punkte |
Fünfkampf Halle U14 - W |
Veronika JABLOKOV |
F () |
|
Fünfkampf Halle U16 - M |
Florian MENZEL |
F (2) |
2372 Punkte |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
Cecilia HAMMERLE |
F (9) |
4,13 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
Diana STOCKER |
F (20) |
3,65 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
Philomena GABL-WAAS |
F (24) |
3,54 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
F (28) |
3,50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
Anna LAßNIG |
F (29) |
3,36 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
Cecilia HAMMERLE |
F (8) |
3,84 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
Diana STOCKER |
F (14) |
3,65 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
Philomena GABL-WAAS |
F (17) |
3,54 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
F (20) |
3,50 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
Anna LAßNIG |
F (21) |
3,36 m |
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W |
Philomena GABL-WAAS |
ZL (19) |
11,40 s |
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W |
Cecilia HAMMERLE |
ZL (12) |
10,82 s |
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W |
Anna LAßNIG |
ZL (22) |
11,79 s |
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W |
Diana STOCKER |
ZL (11) |
10,77 s |
60 Meter Hürden U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
ZL (14) |
11,02 s |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U8 - M |
Anton DEJACO |
F (7) |
4,09 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U8 - W |
Sarah STAUDT |
F (7) |
3,08 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U8 - W |
Hannah GUTWENGER |
F (9) |
2,78 m |
60 Meter U10 - M |
Julian MAYER |
ZL (10) |
11,68 s |
60 Meter U10 - M |
Andreas STAUDT |
ZL (11) |
12,00 s |
60 Meter U10 - M |
Maximilian MÖSL |
ZL (8) |
11,51 s |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
Lukas GUTWENGER |
F (7) |
3,65 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
Yaman TÜRKEŞ |
F (12) |
3,12 m |
60 Meter U12 - W |
Hanna SINGER |
ZL (18) |
10,55 s |
60 Meter U12 - W |
Chiara DOHR |
ZL (20) |
10,65 s |
60 Meter U12 - W |
Linda ENANDER |
ZL (14) |
10,37 s |
60 Meter U12 - W |
Laura NEUWIRT |
ZL (26) |
11,10 s |
60 Meter U12 - W |
Sophia SEIDNER |
ZL (19) |
10,58 s |
60 Meter U12 - W |
Flora RIENER |
ZL (4) |
9,69 s |
60 Meter U12 - W |
Charlotte SCHLESINGER |
ZL (1) |
9,51 s |
Weitsprung (Zone) U8 - W |
Sarah STAUDT |
F (5) |
2,26 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U8 - W |
Hannah GUTWENGER |
F (6) |
1,91 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U8 - M |
Anton DEJACO |
F (9) |
1,80 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
Valentina FENKART |
F (2) |
7,07 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
Sarah SINGER |
F (6) |
5,68 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
Masal GENÇ |
F (9) |
5,54 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
Raphaela KRÖLL |
F (17) |
4,52 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
Ylvie MURAUER |
F (18) |
4,51 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
Mira Su TÜRKEṢ |
F (22) |
3,90 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
Franziska PERTL |
F (23) |
3,80 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
Lara PIESCH |
F (24) |
2,79 m |
60 Meter U10 - W |
Valentina FENKART |
ZL (16) |
12,27 s |
60 Meter U10 - W |
Sarah SINGER |
ZL (20) |
13,13 s |
60 Meter U10 - W |
Lara PIESCH |
ZL (24) |
15,06 s |
60 Meter U10 - W |
Mira Su TÜRKEṢ |
ZL (11) |
11,89 s |
60 Meter U10 - W |
Ylvie MURAUER |
ZL (12) |
11,93 s |
60 Meter U10 - W |
Franziska PERTL |
ZL (13) |
11,96 s |
60 Meter U10 - W |
Raphaela KRÖLL |
ZL (10) |
11,79 s |
60 Meter U10 - W |
Masal GENÇ |
ZL (6) |
10,97 s |
60 Meter U8 - W |
Sarah STAUDT |
ZL (7) |
13,85 s |
60 Meter U8 - W |
Hannah GUTWENGER |
ZL (5) |
13,17 s |
60 Meter U8 - M |
Anton DEJACO |
ZL (8) |
14,35 s |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
Maximilian MÖSL |
F (4) |
3,05 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
Julian MAYER |
F (10) |
2,84 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
Andreas STAUDT |
F (13) |
2,68 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
Charlotte SCHLESINGER |
F (1) |
8,69 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
Flora RIENER |
F (2) |
8,22 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
Chiara DOHR |
F (13) |
5,77 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
Sophia SEIDNER |
F (15) |
5,57 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
Hanna SINGER |
F (26) |
4,96 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
Linda ENANDER |
F (29) |
4,82 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
Laura NEUWIRT |
F (32) |
4,52 m |
60 Meter U12 - M |
Yaman TÜRKEŞ |
ZL (11) |
10,59 s |
60 Meter U12 - M |
Lukas GUTWENGER |
ZL (12) |
10,69 s |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
Maximilian MÖSL |
F (6) |
6,90 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
Julian MAYER |
F (8) |
6,40 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
Andreas STAUDT |
F (15) |
4,92 m |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
Cecilia HAMMERLE |
F (8) |
1,24 m |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
Diana STOCKER |
F (11) |
1,18 m |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
Philomena GABL-WAAS |
F (14) |
1,15 m |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
F (18) |
1,05 m |
Hochsprung U14 - W |
Anna LAßNIG |
F (20) |
1,05 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
Franziska PERTL |
F (8) |
2,64 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
Sarah SINGER |
F (10) |
2,53 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
Ylvie MURAUER |
F (13) |
2,46 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
Valentina FENKART |
F (16) |
2,33 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
Raphaela KRÖLL |
F (17) |
2,33 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
Masal GENÇ |
F (19) |
2,28 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
Mira Su TÜRKEṢ |
F (21) |
2,01 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
Lara PIESCH |
F (24) |
1,65 m |
60 Meter U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
VL (34) |
10,24 s |
60 Meter U14 - W |
Philomena GABL-WAAS |
VL (26) |
9,82 s |
60 Meter U14 - W |
Philomena GABL-WAAS |
VL (18) |
9,82 s |
60 Meter U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
VL (23) |
10,24 s |
60 Meter U14 - W |
Cecilia HAMMERLE |
VL (17) |
9,51 s |
60 Meter U14 - W |
Diana STOCKER |
VL (16) |
9,49 s |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
Lukas GUTWENGER |
F (10) |
5,84 m |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
Yaman TÜRKEŞ |
F (13) |
5,22 m |
60 Meter U14 - W |
Anna LAßNIG |
VL (31) |
10,10 s |
60 Meter U14 - W |
Cecilia HAMMERLE |
VL (13) |
9,51 s |
60 Meter U14 - W |
Diana STOCKER |
VL (12) |
9,49 s |
60 Meter U14 - W |
Anna LAßNIG |
VL (22) |
10,10 s |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
Charlotte SCHLESINGER |
F (2) |
3,90 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
Flora RIENER |
F (6) |
3,63 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
Sophia SEIDNER |
F (12) |
3,43 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
Laura NEUWIRT |
F (17) |
3,27 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
Hanna SINGER |
F (18) |
3,21 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
Linda ENANDER |
F (19) |
3,18 m |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
Chiara DOHR |
F (27) |
2,96 m |
Kugelstoß U14 - W |
Diana STOCKER |
F (13) |
7,34 m |
Kugelstoß U14 - W |
Cecilia HAMMERLE |
F (18) |
6,98 m |
Kugelstoß U14 - W |
Philomena GABL-WAAS |
F (27) |
5,93 m |
Kugelstoß U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
F (28) |
5,79 m |
Kugelstoß U14 - W |
Anna LAßNIG |
F (31) |
4,84 m |
Kugelstoß U14 - W |
Diana STOCKER |
F (11) |
7,34 m |
Kugelstoß U14 - W |
Cecilia HAMMERLE |
F (14) |
6,98 m |
Kugelstoß U14 - W |
Philomena GABL-WAAS |
F (19) |
5,93 m |
Kugelstoß U14 - W |
Julia NEUWIRT |
F (20) |
5,79 m |
Kugelstoß U14 - W |
Anna LAßNIG |
F (21) |
4,84 m |
60 Meter U16 - M |
Florian MENZEL |
SF (2) |
8,03 s |
60 Meter U16 - M |
Florian MENZEL |
F (2) |
7,91 s |
Weitsprung U16 - M |
Florian MENZEL |
F (2) |
5,41 m |
60 Meter U16 - M |
Florian MENZEL |
VL (1) |
7,86 s |
Hochsprung U16 - M |
Florian MENZEL |
F (3) |
1,50 m |
60 Meter Hürden U16 - M |
Florian MENZEL |
ZL (1) |
9,48 s |
Kugelstoß U16 - M |
Florian MENZEL |
F (6) |
8,59 m |