Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
Weitsprung U18 - W Flora HISSEK F (4) 4,35 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Lucia KRAUS F (3) 4,43 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Xaver HERZOG F (2) 5,54 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Daniel SERTL F (3) 5,49 m
Dreisprung AK - W Nicole VIDAN F (1) 11,40 m
Dreisprung U18 - W Flora HISSEK F (3) 9,87 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Daniel SERTL F (2) 10,02 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Xaver HERZOG F (1) 11,10 m
Hochsprung AK - W Nicole VIDAN F (1) 1,60 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Flora HISSEK F (8) 6,79 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Pamina JISZDA F (4) 9,14 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Julia SCHÖBERL F (7) 7,93 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Amelia PASQUALI F (6) 8,90 m
60 Meter AK - W Klara SERTL F (9) 9,65 s
60 Meter U18 - W Flora HISSEK F (3) 8,68 s
60 Meter U18 - W Monika WIPP F (7) 8,83 s
60 Meter AK - M Matthias WIPPEL VL (16) 8,35 s
60 Meter U18 - M Daniel SERTL VL (2) 8,01 s
60 Meter U18 - M Xaver HERZOG VL () DQ
60 Meter U18 - M Daniel SERTL F (2) 7,72 s
60 Meter AK - W Klara SERTL VL (10) 9,65 s
Weitsprung AK - W Esther VEIS F (6) 3,52 m
60 Meter U18 - W Monika WIPP VL (6) 8,82 s
Weitsprung AK - W Klara SERTL F (5) 4,11 m
60 Meter U18 - W Flora HISSEK VL (3) 8,63 s
Weitsprung AK - W Nicole VIDAN F (1) 5,03 m
Stabhochsprung U18 - M Daniel SERTL F (1) 3,20 m
Stabhochsprung U18 - M Xaver HERZOG F (3) 2,80 m
Stabhochsprung AK - M Matthias WIPPEL F (2) 3,20 m
60 Meter Hürden U18 - M Daniel SERTL F (1) 8,73 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - M Xaver HERZOG F (2) 8,93 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Klara SERTL F (3) 11,82 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - W Flora HISSEK F (1) 9,86 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - W Monika WIPP F (5) 10,76 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - M Daniel SERTL VL (1) 8,90 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - M Xaver HERZOG VL (2) 9,02 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Klara SERTL VL (3) 11,84 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - W Flora HISSEK VL (3) 9,92 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - W Monika WIPP VL (5) 10,89 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - W Julia SCHÖBERL VL () DNS
Stabhochsprung U18 - W Monika WIPP F (5) 2,00 m
Hochsprung U18 - W Julia SCHÖBERL F (8) 1,30 m
Hochsprung U18 - W Flora HISSEK F (5) 1,40 m
Hochsprung U18 - W Monika WIPP F (4) 1,40 m
Hochsprung U18 - M Daniel SERTL F (1) 1,73 m
Hochsprung U18 - M Xaver HERZOG F (2) 1,65 m
Crosslauf U14 - W Mila SCHWAIGER ZL (11) 0:05:56 h
Crosslauf U16 - W Julia SCHÖBERL ZL (9) 0:05:13 h
Crosslauf U16 - W Carlotta PETER ZL (13) 0:05:33 h
Crosslauf U14 - M Marcel LUKAT ZL (8) 0:05:52 h
Crosslauf U18 - W Lucia KRAUS ZL (1) 0:12:57 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Thomas PETER-HINDELANG ZL (14) 0:26:44 h
Hochsprung AK - W Nicole VIDAN F (1) 1,65 m
Weitsprung AK - W Julia SCHÖBERL F (8) 4,23 m
Weitsprung AK - W Flora HISSEK F (5) 4,50 m
Stabhochsprung AK - M Matthias WIPPEL F (7) 3,40 m
60 Meter Hürden U18 - W Flora HISSEK F (2) 10,30 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - W Julia SCHÖBERL F (3) 10,37 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - W Julia SCHÖBERL VL (3) 10,42 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - W Flora HISSEK VL (4) 10,60 s
Dreisprung AK - W Nicole VIDAN F (1) 11,35 m