Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
Ayaz AKGÜL |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
710 |
- |
|
Jolien ALLGÄUER |
|
TS Weiler |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emily ALVES |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1981 |
- |
|
Phillip ALVES |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
712 |
- |
|
Amaia Zoe AMANN |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elias AUGUSTIN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
1459 |
1459 |
|
Ella BAUR |
|
TS Lustenau |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
538 |
- |
|
Rosa BAUR |
|
TS Lustenau |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
804 |
- |
|
Din BECIC |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
GER |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
1425 |
- |
|
Clara BEECKEN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
GER |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lena BERCHTOLD |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Pius BERCHTOLD |
|
TS Egg |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Aurelia BERNHARD |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2776 |
- |
|
Lilly BERNHARDT |
|
TS Lustenau |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
500 |
500 |
|
Cyril BISCHOF |
|
LC Brühl Leichtathletik |
2008 |
SUI |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Yanic BISCHOF |
|
LC Brühl Leichtathletik |
2010 |
SUI |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Eliah BOLTER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
664 |
- |
|
Noah BOLTER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2007 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
2323 |
- |
|
Matthias BRAUN |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2006 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Erin BREHM |
|
LC Brühl Leichtathletik |
2010 |
SUI |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Robin BREHM |
|
LC Brühl Leichtathletik |
2010 |
SUI |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Lorenz BREIER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Silvan BRUDERER |
|
LC Brühl Leichtathletik |
2008 |
SUI |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Finja BRUNOLD |
|
TS Lustenau |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
807 |
- |
|
Annika BURTSCHER |
|
TS Weiler |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
1085 |
- |
|
Samuel BURTSCHER |
|
TS Weiler |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1902 |
- |
|
Frederik BÜSEL |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nica CASPARI |
|
LC Brühl Leichtathletik |
2009 |
SUI |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Robin CHMIEL |
|
TS Bludenz |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nadalina CIRJAK |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
CRO |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amelie DENIFL |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2004 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Flora DENIFL |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alex DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
387 |
- |
|
Ben DOBLER |
|
TS Weiler |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
513 |
- |
|
Liliane Marlene DOMIG |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian DOMIG |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2007 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
2713 |
- |
|
Noah DÖRK |
|
LC Brühl Leichtathletik |
2011 |
SUI |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Yannick DÖRK |
|
LC Brühl Leichtathletik |
2007 |
SUI |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Klara DORN |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laura DREMMEL |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jakob DÜNSER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2005 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Julian ELENDER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2005 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
5348 |
- |
|
Jan-Niklas ERHART |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
1070 |
- |
|
Leonhard FEDERSPIEL |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ellen FELDKIRCHER |
|
TS Lustenau |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul FELDKIRCHER |
|
TS Lustenau |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
550 |
550 |
|
Paul Nicolas FELDKIRCHER |
|
TS Lustenau |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
500 |
500 |
|
Flora FEND |
|
TS Lustenau |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Carla FIEL |
|
TS Lustenau |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
593 |
- |
|
Torben FIEL |
|
TS Lustenau |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
700 |
700 |
|
Torben FIEL |
|
TS Lustenau |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
700 |
700 |
|
Fanny Marie FINK |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1715 |
- |
|
Paulina FINK |
|
TS Egg |
2007 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Hannah FISCHNALLER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2007 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
4041 |
- |
|
Martin FITZ |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2010 |
- |
|
Giulia FREY |
|
TS Lustenau |
2004 |
SUI |
Siebenkampf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Niklas FRIESENECKER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
390 |
- |
|
Michelle GEHRIG |
|
LGB Bodensee |
2007 |
SUI |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Annika GEISLER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
1601 |
- |
|
Valentina GEMMI |
|
TS Lustenau |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amelie Nyah GEPPERT |
|
SV Lochau |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Selina GESER |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Teresa GESER |
|
TS Egg |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Valentina GESER |
|
TS Egg |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Stella GIGL |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2938 |
- |
|
Magdalena GORBACH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Annalena GOSSEN |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
100 |
100 |
|
Elena GREBENZ |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Annika GUT |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sinan HAGER |
|
LC Brühl Leichtathletik |
2011 |
SUI |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Annalena HAMMERER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2007 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
3489 |
- |
|
Anna Lena HÄMMERLE |
|
TS Lustenau |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emilia HÄMMERLE |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Matti HÄMMERLE |
|
TS Lustenau |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
472 |
- |
|
Noah HÄUSLER |
|
LC Brühl Leichtathletik |
2009 |
SUI |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Laura HEHLE |
|
SV Lochau |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Malik HEINZLE |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Stefan HERBURGER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nicole HÖHENER |
|
TV Teufen |
1999 |
SUI |
Siebenkampf AK - W |
5000 |
5000 |
|
Kasimir HOLLENSTEIN |
|
TS Lustenau |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
100 |
100 |
|
Robin HOLLER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2006 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mauro HUTTER |
|
KTV Oberriet |
2008 |
SUI |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
3368 |
3368 |
|
Carla ISELE |
|
TS Lustenau |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
500 |
500 |
|
Mia-Sophie KAMMERER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kimi KARAKILIC |
|
TS Lustenau |
2010 |
SLO |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
500 |
500 |
|
Julian KATHAN |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
100 |
100 |
|
Felix KAUFMANN |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
GER |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2487 |
2487 |
|
Sophia KEMMER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
1073 |
- |
|
Johanna KEMPF |
|
TS Egg |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paul KITZ |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Pia KITZ |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Wieland KLOCKER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Zsombor KLUCSIK |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
HUN |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Amelie KOBLINGER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Juna Viola KOGLER |
|
SV Lochau |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Anna KOHLER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
232 |
- |
|
Corinne KÖNIG |
|
TS Lustenau |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leonhard Martin KÖNIG |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1686 |
- |
|
Luzian Johann KÖNIG |
|
TS Egg |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manuel KÖNIG |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Katharina KONZET |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2007 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jana KOŠČAK |
|
AK Sloboda Varazdin |
2006 |
CRO |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
4612 |
4612 |
|
Klara KOŠČAK |
|
AK Sloboda Varazdin |
2004 |
CRO |
Siebenkampf U20 - W |
5615 |
5615 |
|
Amelie KRAML |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lukas KÜRSTEINER |
|
TS Lustenau |
2005 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Eva LANG |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Laila LENGWEILER |
|
LC Brühl Leichtathletik |
2011 |
SUI |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Johannes LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael LERCH |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1468 |
1468 |
|
Lenita LLUGALIU |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2367 |
- |
|
Lisa Valentina MADER |
|
SV Lochau |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marie Kristina MAIER |
|
TSV Bodmann |
2012 |
GER |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Jonathan MALT |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
643 |
- |
|
Angelina MARJANOVIC |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
100 |
100 |
|
Fabia MAZZARO |
|
LGB Bodensee |
2010 |
SUI |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Miriam METZLER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Kilian MEUSBURGER |
|
TS Egg |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
675 |
- |
|
Matilda MEUSBURGER |
|
TS Egg |
2005 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Maximilian MOHR |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna MOSER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Christopher MÜLLER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Mirijam MÜLLER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Theodor MÜLLER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2014 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elina NACHBAUR |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2007 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
2947 |
- |
|
Lynn NACHBAUR |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
1597 |
- |
|
Emil NAIER |
|
TS Lustenau |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anna NEUWIRTHER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ferdinand NIGSCH |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Manuel NOGGLER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
1999 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
5389 |
3793 |
|
Levin NUßBAUMER |
|
TS Lustenau |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
216 |
- |
|
Lina OBERGSCHWANDTNER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Levin OBEXER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
538 |
- |
|
Linus OBLAK |
|
TS Lauterach |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2873 |
- |
|
Lucas ÖLZ-BINDER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
426 |
- |
|
Ilija PETROVIC |
|
TS Lustenau |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
62 |
- |
|
Valentin PÖLLMANN |
|
TS Lauterach |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Alexa POPP |
|
LGB Bodensee |
2010 |
SUI |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Isabel POSCH |
|
TS Lustenau |
2000 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf AK - W |
5547 |
- |
|
Anna RÄDLER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
1334 |
- |
|
Jonas RÄDLER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jevin RASANAYAGAM |
|
LC Brühl Leichtathletik |
2009 |
SUI |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Niklas RASLJIC |
|
TS Lustenau |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Pauline RAUTENBERG |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2012 |
GER |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
1141 |
- |
|
Johann REINER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Ella RHOMBERG |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
1555 |
- |
|
Ida RHOMBERG |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Karla Greta RIVERO MENDEZ |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Natalie Luisa ROHE |
|
SV Lochau |
2012 |
GER |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Klara ROMANOWSKI |
|
TS Bregenz-Stadt |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
2668 |
- |
|
Emma RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2004 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U20 - W |
3762 |
- |
|
Lena RÖSER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Géraldine RUCKSTUHL |
|
STV Altbüron |
1998 |
SUI |
Siebenkampf AK - W |
6391 |
1000 |
|
Sebastian RÜF |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
2133 |
- |
|
Angelina RUPP |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2004 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U20 - W |
4326 |
- |
|
Finnja RUPP |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amy SALZGEBER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Aliya SCHABEL |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
1244 |
- |
|
Emilia SCHALLERT-MARBERGER |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jodok SCHNEIDER |
|
TS Egg |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
1091 |
- |
|
Kathrina SCHNEIDER |
|
TS Egg |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena SCHNEIDER |
|
TS Egg |
2006 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
- |
- |
|
Vincent SCHNEIDER |
|
TS Egg |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Garris SEBAC-HENRY |
|
TS Lustenau |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leo SEEGER |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2007 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
3401 |
- |
|
Luisa SOBOTTA |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elisa SOHM |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2013 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma SOHM |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
1657 |
- |
|
Simon SONDEREGGER |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2005 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
- |
- |
|
Marie STADLER |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
1533 |
- |
|
Frido STECHER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2005 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf U18 (IAAF) U18 - M |
4120 |
- |
|
Carolina TEDESCHI |
|
ULC Dornbirn |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Addyson TERLER |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
818 |
- |
|
Filiz TETIK |
|
SV Lochau |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Noah THALER |
|
TS Lustenau |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Elias THOMA |
|
LC Brühl Leichtathletik |
2007 |
SUI |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Johanna THOMA |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
892 |
- |
|
Sophia-Maria THOMA |
|
TS Bludenz |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
1690 |
1690 |
|
Cosima TÖLZER |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf AK - W |
3879 |
- |
|
Mia Margret TROTTER |
|
TS Dornbirn |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
1005 |
- |
|
Eliane TROXLER |
|
TV Teufen |
2006 |
SUI |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Fabienne UNTERKIRCHER |
|
TS Lustenau |
2004 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U20 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jonas UNTERKIRCHER |
|
TS Lustenau |
1999 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
6087 |
2516 |
|
Elli URSO |
|
TS Bludenz |
2009 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Matilda URSO |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lena VALANDRO |
|
TS Hörbranz |
2010 |
AUT |
Fünfkampf U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Mika VOSS |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2002 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
- |
6581 |
|
Frida VRANICAR |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2011 |
SLO |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
933 |
- |
|
Valentina WALTER |
|
TS Lauterach |
2012 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
1130 |
- |
|
Manuel WEIBEL |
|
TV Teufen |
1995 |
SUI |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
6000 |
6000 |
|
Amelia WIDMER |
|
TV Teufen |
2006 |
SUI |
Siebenkampf U18 U18 - W |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Amelie WILLAERT |
|
LGB Bodensee |
2007 |
SUI |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - W |
1400 |
1400 |
|
Julius WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - M |
1262 |
- |
|
Lorenz WIRTH |
|
TS Lauterach |
2008 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U16 U16 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anita ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2003 |
AUT |
Siebenkampf U20 - W |
2391 |
- |
|
Lukas ZECH |
|
Sparkasse SG Götzis |
2000 |
AUT |
Zehnkampf AK - M |
5998 |
6452 |
|
Stella ZOBEL |
|
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen |
2011 |
AUT |
Vierkampf U12 - W |
1511 |
- |
|