Person |
|
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Nation. |
Bewerb |
PB |
SB |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion 1 |
|
5078 - TIROLER SprintChampion - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U8 - X |
|
|
|
TIROLER SprintChampion 1 |
|
5078 - TIROLER SprintChampion - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U10 - X |
|
|
|
TIROLER SprintChampion 1 |
|
5078 - TIROLER SprintChampion - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U12 - X |
|
|
|
TIROLER SprintChampion 1 |
|
5078 - TIROLER SprintChampion - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U14 - X |
|
|
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck 1 |
|
5006 - LC Tirol Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U8 - X |
|
|
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck 3 |
|
5006 - LC Tirol Innsbruck - 3 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U8 - X |
|
|
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck 1 |
|
5006 - LC Tirol Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U14 - X |
|
|
|
SV Brixlegg LA 1 |
|
5004 - SV Brixlegg LA - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U14 - X |
|
|
|
SV Brixlegg LA 1 |
|
5004 - SV Brixlegg LA - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U12 - X |
|
|
|
TU Raika Schwaz 1 |
|
5011 - TU Raika Schwaz - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U14 - X |
|
|
|
TU Raika Schwaz 1 |
|
5011 - TU Raika Schwaz - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U12 - X |
|
|
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 1 |
|
5008 - SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U8 - X |
|
|
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 1 |
|
5008 - SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U14 - X |
|
|
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 2 |
|
5008 - SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen - 2 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U14 - X |
|
|
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen 1 |
|
5008 - SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U12 - X |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U8 - X |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U12 - X |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U10 - X |
|
|
|
TS Innsbruck 1 |
|
5009 - TS Innsbruck - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U14 - X |
|
|
|
TS Bludenz 1 |
|
6002 - TS Bludenz - 1 |
|
|
3 x 133 Meter Staffel U14 - X |
|
|
|
Helena ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
10,49 |
10,33 |
|
Helena ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,47 |
3,49 |
|
Helena ACHLEITNER |
|
IAC |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
7,00 |
- |
|
Simon AGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon AGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Simon AGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Cristin APOSTOLACHE |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
11,04 |
10,34 |
|
Cristin APOSTOLACHE |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,17 |
3,11 |
|
Cristin APOSTOLACHE |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elias AUGUSTIN a.W. |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,74 |
9,34 |
|
Elias AUGUSTIN a.W. |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,10 |
- |
|
Elias AUGUSTIN a.W. |
|
TS Bludenz |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
- |
4,92 |
|
Lena BAUER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
10,63 |
10,75 |
|
Lena BAUER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
2,91 |
2,94 |
|
Lena BAUER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
6,67 |
- |
|
Lucia BITTER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2014 |
GER |
60 Meter U10 - W |
- |
11,90 |
|
Lucia BITTER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2014 |
GER |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
- |
2,60 |
|
Lucia BITTER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2014 |
GER |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Samuel BITTER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2015 |
GER |
60 Meter U10 - M |
- |
11,46 |
|
Samuel BITTER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2015 |
GER |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Samuel BITTER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2015 |
GER |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
4,51 |
|
Michaela BOLOTOV |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2016 |
USA |
60 Meter U8 - W |
12,52 |
13,77 |
|
Michaela BOLOTOV |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2016 |
USA |
Weitsprung (Zone) U8 - W |
2,03 |
2,03 |
|
Michaela BOLOTOV |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2016 |
USA |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U8 - W |
4,02 |
4,02 |
|
Stella BOLOTOV |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2016 |
USA |
60 Meter U8 - W |
11,76 |
12,19 |
|
Stella BOLOTOV |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2016 |
USA |
Weitsprung (Zone) U8 - W |
2,43 |
2,43 |
|
Stella BOLOTOV |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2016 |
USA |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U8 - W |
4,39 |
4,39 |
|
Victoria BOLOTOV |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2010 |
USA |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Victoria BOLOTOV |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2010 |
USA |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
4,36 |
|
Victoria BOLOTOV |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2010 |
USA |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alexander BÖSCH |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
10,15 |
- |
|
Alexander BÖSCH |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,43 |
- |
|
Alexander BÖSCH |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Johanna BÖSCH |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,51 |
- |
|
Johanna BÖSCH |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,45 |
- |
|
Johanna BÖSCH |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina BÖSCH |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
13,22 |
- |
|
Katharina BÖSCH |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
2,39 |
- |
|
Katharina BÖSCH |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jannis BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
10,29 |
10,03 |
|
Jannis BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,72 |
- |
|
Jannis BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
8,88 |
8,48 |
|
Leano BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
- |
12,33 |
|
Leano BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
2,50 |
- |
|
Leano BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
5,49 |
|
Melissa BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,80 |
9,43 |
|
Melissa BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,93 |
3,69 |
|
Melissa BRAUN |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel BROLENIUS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
- |
10,40 |
|
Gabriel BROLENIUS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel BROLENIUS |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
7,30 |
|
Holly BROWN |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2015 |
GBR |
60 Meter U10 - W |
9,96 |
9,96 |
|
Holly BROWN |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2015 |
GBR |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
3,32 |
3,32 |
|
Holly BROWN |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2015 |
GBR |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
6,24 |
6,24 |
|
Fabian CARRILLO |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2016 |
AUT |
60 Meter U8 - M |
- |
13,81 |
|
Fabian CARRILLO |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2016 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U8 - M |
- |
1,14 |
|
Fabian CARRILLO |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2016 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Antonia DENGG |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,71 |
9,67 |
|
Antonia DENGG |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,74 |
3,86 |
|
Antonia DENGG |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
6,10 |
- |
|
Sara DEPPE |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2013 |
GER |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
11,76 |
|
Sara DEPPE |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2013 |
GER |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
- |
2,33 |
|
Sara DEPPE |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2013 |
GER |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Alp Arslan DOGAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2017 |
BUL |
60 Meter U8 - M |
- |
13,22 |
|
Alp Arslan DOGAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2017 |
BUL |
Weitsprung (Zone) U8 - M |
- |
2,06 |
|
Alp Arslan DOGAN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2017 |
BUL |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Oscar DONNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
11,27 |
10,91 |
|
Oscar DONNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
2,93 |
- |
|
Oscar DONNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
5,56 |
6,80 |
|
Anna DORNAUER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,26 |
9,26 |
|
Anna DORNAUER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,91 |
- |
|
Anna DORNAUER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
5,60 |
- |
|
Elisabeth DREOSSI |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,69 |
9,57 |
|
Elisabeth DREOSSI |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,78 |
3,71 |
|
Elisabeth DREOSSI |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Heidi EHAMMER |
|
LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
11,14 |
11,00 |
|
Heidi EHAMMER |
|
LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,00 |
3,00 |
|
Heidi EHAMMER |
|
LG Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ida EMSHOFF |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
11,06 |
|
Ida EMSHOFF |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
- |
3,09 |
|
Ida EMSHOFF |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Niels EMSHOFF |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
- |
11,97 |
|
Niels EMSHOFF |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Niels EMSHOFF |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
6,77 |
|
Linda ENANDER |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
- |
11,04 |
|
Linda ENANDER |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
3,00 |
2,83 |
|
Linda ENANDER |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lotta FALKNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
10,85 |
|
Lotta FALKNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
2,80 |
|
Lotta FALKNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lea FLÖRL |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
9,56 |
|
Lea FLÖRL |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
- |
3,77 |
|
Mia FRITZER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
10,48 |
|
Mia FRITZER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
- |
3,19 |
|
Mia FRITZER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lia FUCHS |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,58 |
- |
|
Lia FUCHS |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,11 |
3,18 |
|
Lia FUCHS |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elina GANZER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,06 |
9,11 |
|
Elina GANZER |
|
U. Raika Lienz |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,05 |
4,17 |
|
Emma Florentina GOLLER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
9,83 |
9,91 |
|
Emma Florentina GOLLER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,74 |
3,45 |
|
Emma Florentina GOLLER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
5,02 |
- |
|
Magdalena GORBACH a.W. |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,12 |
- |
|
Magdalena GORBACH a.W. |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,04 |
3,97 |
|
Magdalena GORBACH a.W. |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
5,41 |
- |
|
Johanna GREIDERER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,12 |
9,12 |
|
Johanna GREIDERER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,18 |
4,23 |
|
Johanna GREIDERER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Gabriel GRGUREVIC |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
10,93 |
10,34 |
|
Gabriel GRGUREVIC |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,04 |
- |
|
Gabriel GRGUREVIC |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
- |
6,80 |
|
Daria GRIEßER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
- |
12,08 |
|
Daria GRIEßER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
- |
2,02 |
|
Daria GRIEßER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emily GROßKOPF |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
MKD |
60 Meter U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emily GROßKOPF |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
MKD |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
- |
2,39 |
|
Emily GROßKOPF |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
MKD |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Dominik HAAS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,52 |
8,45 |
|
Dominik HAAS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,58 |
- |
|
Dominik HAAS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
7,24 |
8,58 |
|
Sissi HAAS |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
10,23 |
9,73 |
|
Sissi HAAS |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,34 |
3,58 |
|
Sissi HAAS |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
5,91 |
- |
|
Noah HAIDACHER |
|
Power Speed AC |
2010 |
FRA |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,02 |
9,02 |
|
Noah HAIDACHER |
|
Power Speed AC |
2010 |
FRA |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
8,01 |
8,27 |
|
Maximilian HAUSEGGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,51 |
9,62 |
|
Maximilian HAUSEGGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
4,00 |
- |
|
Maximilian HAUSEGGER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
7,97 |
8,73 |
|
Anton HILL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
GER |
60 Meter U14 - M |
10,10 |
9,93 |
|
Anton HILL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
GER |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Anton HILL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
- |
5,50 |
|
Marie HOCHEGGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
8,99 |
|
Marie HOCHEGGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
4,31 |
|
Marie HOCHEGGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophie HOCHEGGER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
9,79 |
9,79 |
|
Sophie HOCHEGGER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
3,63 |
3,63 |
|
Sophie HOCHEGGER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
6,80 |
6,80 |
|
David HÖLLER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2013 |
ITA |
60 Meter U12 - M |
11,14 |
10,46 |
|
David HÖLLER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2013 |
ITA |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
2,83 |
- |
|
David HÖLLER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2013 |
ITA |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
5,96 |
6,11 |
|
Katharina HÖLLER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2016 |
ITA |
60 Meter U8 - W |
- |
14,23 |
|
Katharina HÖLLER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2016 |
ITA |
Weitsprung (Zone) U8 - W |
- |
1,81 |
|
Katharina HÖLLER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2016 |
ITA |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U8 - W |
- |
1,90 |
|
Felix HORNINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
10,50 |
10,81 |
|
Felix HORNINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,27 |
- |
|
Felix HORNINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
5,80 |
6,98 |
|
Nick IGBINOBA |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
12,58 |
|
Nick IGBINOBA |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Nick IGBINOBA |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
- |
7,53 |
|
Veronika JABLOKOV |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
SVK |
60 Meter U12 - W |
9,81 |
9,58 |
|
Veronika JABLOKOV |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
SVK |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,99 |
3,70 |
|
Veronika JABLOKOV |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
SVK |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
5,56 |
- |
|
Julia JÄGER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
9,97 |
9,52 |
|
Julia JÄGER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,66 |
3,83 |
|
Julia JÄGER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
5,33 |
- |
|
Ilvi JUEN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
11,44 |
10,97 |
|
Ilvi JUEN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
2,24 |
2,34 |
|
Ilvi JUEN |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
3,91 |
- |
|
Felix KAUFMANN a.W. |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
GER |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,56 |
8,51 |
|
Felix KAUFMANN a.W. |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
GER |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,53 |
- |
|
Felix KAUFMANN a.W. |
|
TS Bludenz |
2010 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
9,54 |
9,48 |
|
Tobias KIRCHER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
10,82 |
10,15 |
|
Tobias KIRCHER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
2,78 |
- |
|
Tobias KIRCHER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
5,86 |
6,91 |
|
Johanna KNAPP |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
- |
12,87 |
|
Johanna KNAPP |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
- |
2,56 |
|
Johanna KNAPP |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Olivia KNAPP |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,06 |
9,97 |
|
Olivia KNAPP |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,48 |
3,45 |
|
Olivia KNAPP |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Lina KOFLER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
11,88 |
|
Lina KOFLER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
- |
2,55 |
|
Lina KOFLER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Tobias KOFLER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2016 |
AUT |
60 Meter U8 - M |
- |
14,18 |
|
Tobias KOFLER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2016 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U8 - M |
- |
2,05 |
|
Tobias KOFLER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2016 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Magdalena KOLLNIG |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
11,84 |
11,34 |
|
Magdalena KOLLNIG |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
2,61 |
2,78 |
|
Magdalena KOLLNIG |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael KOLLNIG |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
12,18 |
11,78 |
|
Michael KOLLNIG |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael KOLLNIG |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
5,11 |
5,94 |
|
EMA KOMAZEC |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
EMA KOMAZEC |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
EMA KOMAZEC |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sarah KONZERT |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
- |
14,36 |
|
Sarah KONZERT |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
- |
1,86 |
|
Sarah KONZERT |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Katharina KULIK |
|
IAC |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
12,19 |
- |
|
Katharina KULIK |
|
IAC |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
2,52 |
- |
|
Katharina KULIK |
|
IAC |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
4,60 |
- |
|
Ronja KUNZE |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
9,96 |
|
Ronja KUNZE |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
3,48 |
|
Ronja KUNZE |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Haylie LACKNER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
11,22 |
10,42 |
|
Haylie LACKNER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
2,61 |
3,03 |
|
Haylie LACKNER |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
4,48 |
- |
|
Lisa LAGG |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
10,02 |
9,62 |
|
Lisa LAGG |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,94 |
3,74 |
|
Lisa LAGG |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
5,93 |
- |
|
Helen LAKIC |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,80 |
- |
|
Helen LAKIC |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
3,29 |
|
Helen LAKIC |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Constantin LANGTHALER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
10,59 |
- |
|
Constantin LANGTHALER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,50 |
- |
|
Constantin LANGTHALER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
7,87 |
- |
|
Jakob LANGTHALER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,57 |
9,69 |
|
Jakob LANGTHALER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,10 |
- |
|
Jakob LANGTHALER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
5,58 |
7,09 |
|
Anna LAßNIG |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
10,83 |
10,54 |
|
Anna LAßNIG |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,67 |
3,04 |
|
Anna LAßNIG |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
David LAßNIG |
|
SK Völs |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,27 |
9,15 |
|
David LAßNIG |
|
SK Völs |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,02 |
- |
|
David LAßNIG |
|
SK Völs |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
6,55 |
7,11 |
|
Aaron LUGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2017 |
AUT |
60 Meter U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Aaron LUGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2017 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Aaron LUGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2017 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paula LUGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paula LUGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Paula LUGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Emma MÄHR |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
10,06 |
10,16 |
|
Emma MÄHR |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,55 |
3,53 |
|
Emma MÄHR |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
6,96 |
- |
|
Leo MAIRER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
- |
10,67 |
|
Leo MAIRER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leo MAIRER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
7,93 |
|
Lilly MANZL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,41 |
9,41 |
|
Lilly MANZL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,97 |
4,02 |
|
Lilly MANZL |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
7,39 |
- |
|
Christian MARK |
|
IAC |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
10,99 |
- |
|
Christian MARK |
|
IAC |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
3,19 |
- |
|
Christian MARK |
|
IAC |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Cecile MARTIN |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,75 |
9,62 |
|
Cecile MARTIN |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
3,50 |
|
Cecile MARTIN |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Julian MAYER |
|
SK Völs |
2016 |
AUT |
60 Meter U8 - M |
- |
12,21 |
|
Julian MAYER |
|
SK Völs |
2016 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U8 - M |
- |
1,25 |
|
Julian MAYER |
|
SK Völs |
2016 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Milo MAYR |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2017 |
AUT |
60 Meter U8 - M |
- |
13,41 |
|
Milo MAYR |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2017 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U8 - M |
- |
1,96 |
|
Milo MAYR |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2017 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lorenz MEIRER |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,80 |
9,66 |
|
Lorenz MEIRER |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,87 |
- |
|
Lorenz MEIRER |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
7,63 |
8,44 |
|
Maria MESSNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,64 |
9,48 |
|
Maria MESSNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,56 |
3,65 |
|
Maria MESSNER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
5,62 |
- |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,10 |
9,48 |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,25 |
- |
|
Leo MÖSSNER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
7,15 |
7,61 |
|
Ylvie MURAUER |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
- |
12,57 |
|
Ylvie MURAUER |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
- |
1,93 |
|
Ylvie MURAUER |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Clara NEUNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
11,53 |
11,11 |
|
Clara NEUNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
2,61 |
|
Clara NEUNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Michael NEUNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
- |
12,18 |
|
Michael NEUNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Michael NEUNER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
3,91 |
|
Julia NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
10,27 |
10,18 |
|
Julia NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,56 |
3,43 |
|
Julia NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
6,11 |
- |
|
Laura NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
11,52 |
11,19 |
|
Laura NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
3,12 |
2,83 |
|
Laura NEUWIRT |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
4,50 |
- |
|
Felix NIEDERMAIR |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
- |
12,64 |
|
Felix NIEDERMAIR |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Felix NIEDERMAIR |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
6,98 |
|
Dominik OBLASSER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
10,75 |
9,79 |
|
Dominik OBLASSER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,20 |
- |
|
Dominik OBLASSER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
5,95 |
5,88 |
|
Michael PAVLIC |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
10,88 |
10,56 |
|
Michael PAVLIC |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,48 |
- |
|
Michael PAVLIC |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
5,09 |
5,93 |
|
Valentin PEETERS |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,84 |
9,84 |
|
Valentin PEETERS |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Valentin PEETERS |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
- |
5,09 |
|
Franziska PERTL |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
- |
12,53 |
|
Franziska PERTL |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
- |
2,41 |
|
Franziska PERTL |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Jonas PLETZER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
- |
11,64 |
|
Jonas PLETZER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jonas PLETZER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
6,36 |
|
Jakob PRESSLAUER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
- |
11,77 |
|
Jakob PRESSLAUER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Jakob PRESSLAUER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
4,49 |
|
Miriam RAUTH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
- |
11,32 |
|
Miriam RAUTH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
2,50 |
2,80 |
|
Miriam RAUTH |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Noah RIEDER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
8,89 |
8,89 |
|
Noah RIEDER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,17 |
- |
|
Noah RIEDER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
6,53 |
8,13 |
|
Flora RIENER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
10,64 |
10,54 |
|
Flora RIENER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
2,90 |
2,99 |
|
Flora RIENER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
6,72 |
- |
|
Lena RIEPLER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
10,13 |
|
Lena RIEPLER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
3,31 |
|
Lena RIEPLER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elias RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,28 |
9,24 |
|
Elias RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
4,21 |
- |
|
Elias RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
10,51 |
9,68 |
|
Gabriel RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,79 |
9,57 |
|
Gabriel RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,60 |
- |
|
Gabriel RIRSCH |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
8,78 |
9,06 |
|
Kilian ROBL |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,72 |
9,56 |
|
Kilian ROBL |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,53 |
- |
|
Kilian ROBL |
|
IAC |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
6,17 |
7,37 |
|
Marielle SABLJIC |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marielle SABLJIC |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Marielle SABLJIC |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Amy SALZGEBER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,99 |
- |
|
Amy SALZGEBER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,45 |
4,51 |
|
Amy SALZGEBER a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
7,39 |
- |
|
Marla SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,95 |
10,05 |
|
Marla SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,63 |
3,49 |
|
Marla SAMMER |
|
IAC |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Matti SAMMER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2018 |
AUT |
60 Meter U8 - M |
- |
13,62 |
|
Matti SAMMER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2018 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U8 - M |
- |
1,51 |
|
Matti SAMMER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2018 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Paula SAMMER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
10,53 |
10,24 |
|
Paula SAMMER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,30 |
3,03 |
|
Paula SAMMER |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
6,45 |
- |
|
Manuel SAXL |
|
IAC |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,93 |
9,49 |
|
Manuel SAXL |
|
IAC |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,00 |
- |
|
Manuel SAXL |
|
IAC |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
- |
5,56 |
|
Charlotte SCHLESINGER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
10,07 |
9,70 |
|
Charlotte SCHLESINGER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,42 |
3,47 |
|
Charlotte SCHLESINGER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
7,38 |
- |
|
Eva SCHMID |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
8,76 |
8,60 |
|
Eva SCHMID |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,14 |
4,45 |
|
Eva SCHMID |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
5,83 |
- |
|
Amelie SCHNALLER |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
11,42 |
11,18 |
|
Amelie SCHNALLER |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
2,90 |
2,96 |
|
Amelie SCHNALLER |
|
SK Völs |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
4,44 |
- |
|
Gerda SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,44 |
9,50 |
|
Gerda SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,31 |
3,96 |
|
Gerda SCHWANINGER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Theo SEEBER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
- |
11,94 |
|
Theo SEEBER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Theo SEEBER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
6,48 |
|
Alessio SINGER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2016 |
AUT |
60 Meter U8 - M |
- |
13,80 |
|
Alessio SINGER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2016 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U8 - M |
- |
1,98 |
|
Alessio SINGER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2016 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U8 - M |
- |
- |
|
Dominik SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
10,09 |
10,13 |
|
Dominik SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,37 |
- |
|
Dominik SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
8,87 |
7,84 |
|
Raphael SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,20 |
9,10 |
|
Raphael SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,00 |
- |
|
Raphael SINGER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
7,43 |
8,34 |
|
Elisa SOHM a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
10,39 |
10,18 |
|
Elisa SOHM a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,57 |
3,57 |
|
Elisa SOHM a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
5,38 |
- |
|
Emma SOHM a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,54 |
- |
|
Emma SOHM a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,98 |
4,38 |
|
Emma SOHM a.W. |
|
TS Bregenz-Vorkloster |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Luis SPRICK |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,97 |
9,96 |
|
Luis SPRICK |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,73 |
- |
|
Luis SPRICK |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
8,65 |
6,90 |
|
Matteo STABINGER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
12,63 |
|
Matteo STABINGER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Matteo STABINGER |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
- |
4,73 |
|
Julia STAUDT |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
12,13 |
12,07 |
|
Julia STAUDT |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
2,21 |
2,41 |
|
Julia STAUDT |
|
SK Völs |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
4,12 |
- |
|
Lukas STEIMLE |
|
IAC |
2010 |
GER |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,25 |
8,94 |
|
Lukas STEIMLE |
|
IAC |
2010 |
GER |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Lukas STEIMLE |
|
IAC |
2010 |
GER |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
- |
- |
|
Eva STEINER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
10,52 |
10,64 |
|
Eva STEINER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,22 |
2,81 |
|
Eva STEINER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
6,56 |
- |
|
Lisa STEINER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,34 |
10,55 |
|
Lisa STEINER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,71 |
3,30 |
|
Lisa STEINER |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Diana STOCKER |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,14 |
9,78 |
|
Diana STOCKER |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,34 |
3,17 |
|
Diana STOCKER |
|
SK Völs |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Leo STOCKER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - M |
- |
11,03 |
|
Leo STOCKER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
- |
- |
|
Leo STOCKER |
|
SK Völs |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
- |
6,67 |
|
Linda STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,47 |
9,32 |
|
Linda STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
4,30 |
3,98 |
|
Linda STORF |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
9,47 |
- |
|
Tim STRASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2013 |
SUI |
60 Meter U12 - M |
9,82 |
9,82 |
|
Tim STRASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2013 |
SUI |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M |
3,81 |
- |
|
Tim STRASSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2013 |
SUI |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - M |
7,64 |
7,84 |
|
Fritz STRELE |
|
Power Speed AC |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,47 |
9,47 |
|
Fritz STRELE |
|
Power Speed AC |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,21 |
- |
|
Konstantin SUMMERER |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,38 |
8,77 |
|
Konstantin SUMMERER |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
3,69 |
- |
|
Konstantin SUMMERER |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
- |
6,10 |
|
Hannah TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,87 |
9,76 |
|
Hannah TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,71 |
3,73 |
|
Maria TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
- |
11,69 |
|
Maria TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
2,82 |
2,94 |
|
Maria TAFERNER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
Abby TREASURE |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
12,23 |
11,73 |
|
Abby TREASURE |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
2,47 |
2,44 |
|
Abby TREASURE |
|
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
4,95 |
- |
|
Olivia TRS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - W |
- |
10,50 |
|
Olivia TRS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - W |
- |
2,98 |
|
Olivia TRS |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - W |
- |
- |
|
David TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,29 |
9,25 |
|
David TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,09 |
- |
|
David TSCHAUKO |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
- |
6,14 |
|
Paul UANSCHOU-RUDIG |
|
IAC |
2016 |
AUT |
60 Meter U8 - M |
12,94 |
12,94 |
|
Paul UANSCHOU-RUDIG |
|
IAC |
2016 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U8 - M |
2,06 |
2,06 |
|
Paul UANSCHOU-RUDIG |
|
IAC |
2016 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U8 - M |
5,39 |
5,39 |
|
Liv Antonia VENERI |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Liv Antonia VENERI |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Liv Antonia VENERI |
|
ATSV Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Nikita VERZETNITSCH |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,57 |
9,46 |
|
Nikita VERZETNITSCH |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,96 |
4,01 |
|
Nikita VERZETNITSCH |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
7,69 |
- |
|
Hannah VORMAIR |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2012 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
9,98 |
9,59 |
|
Hannah VORMAIR |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2012 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
3,54 |
3,60 |
|
Hannah VORMAIR |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2012 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
5,28 |
- |
|
Helena VORMAIR |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,21 |
8,95 |
|
Helena VORMAIR |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,71 |
4,34 |
|
Helena VORMAIR |
|
TIROLER SprintChampion |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
5,55 |
- |
|
Theresa WALDAUF |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,13 |
- |
|
Theresa WALDAUF |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,64 |
- |
|
Theresa WALDAUF |
|
Akut Sportverein |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Aisha WEBER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2013 |
AUT |
60 Meter U12 - W |
- |
10,76 |
|
Aisha WEBER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2013 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - W |
- |
2,51 |
|
Aisha WEBER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2013 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U12 - W |
- |
- |
|
Sophia WECHSELBERGER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,38 |
- |
|
Sophia WECHSELBERGER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,36 |
- |
|
Sophia WECHSELBERGER |
|
TU Raika Schwaz |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Ben WELSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2014 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
11,92 |
11,31 |
|
Ben WELSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2014 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
2,92 |
- |
|
Ben WELSER |
|
TS Innsbruck |
2014 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
6,30 |
7,08 |
|
David WIDMANN |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
- |
10,30 |
|
David WIDMANN |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
3,62 |
- |
|
David WIDMANN |
|
SV Brixlegg LA |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
5,92 |
8,02 |
|
Leticia WIEDNER |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
9,82 |
9,72 |
|
Leticia WIEDNER |
|
IAC |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|
Elias WINKLER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - M |
9,29 |
- |
|
Elias WINKLER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M |
4,26 |
- |
|
Elias WINKLER |
|
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen |
2010 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 3,00kg U14 - M |
6,71 |
- |
|
Sam WÜRFEL |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2015 |
AUT |
60 Meter U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sam WÜRFEL |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2015 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Sam WÜRFEL |
|
ITSG Sektion Running |
2015 |
AUT |
Ballstoß (Kinder) U10 - M |
- |
- |
|
Pia ZIEGLER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
60 Meter U14 - W |
10,03 |
9,64 |
|
Pia ZIEGLER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W |
3,49 |
3,53 |
|
Pia ZIEGLER |
|
LC Tirol Innsbruck |
2011 |
AUT |
Kugelstoß 2,00kg U14 - W |
- |
- |
|